Mistr Středař
kolo Tajfun Žolík Mlýnek Bowling Klub Zapomnění Meloun Kozlovna Horal Helax Střítež Madeira U Jakuba Happy Squash Club
1 Veverka František Doležal Lukáš Soukup Zdeněk Benda Lukáš Žiačiková Petra Bártl David Poláček Luboš Sova Roman Hoštický Petr Vondráková Dagmar xxx Strašil Pavel Sýkora Miloslav
2 Hermannová Marie Schenk Petr Stoklasa Jan Hoštický Petr Žiačiková Věra Žáček Jan Nevídal Miloš Šindelář Jiří Hranický Rostislav Doležal Adam Vierer Jaromír Kozelka Václav Sedláček Pavel
3 Hoštický Petr Kopic Daniel Rokos Václav Novák Petr Žiačiková Věra Žáček Jan Škarvada Jan Šťastný Michal Kokrda Michal Mezera Tomáš Bílek Radek ml Vašulín Miloš Kúřil Stanislav
4 Bártl David Hranický Rostislav Adam Michal Bártl David Vierer Jaromír Moravec Martin Med Lukáš Poláček Luboš Muzikář Aleš Med Jiří Dostál Radek Eisner Josef Boháč Martin
5 Palán Petr Doležal Lukáš Rokos Václav Menšík Filip Bílek Radek Žáček Jan Zámostný Tomáš ml Šťastný Michal Muzikář Aleš Tykal Ondřej Novák Radek Nevídal Miloš Kotrba Radek
6 Tomášková Šárka Bártl David Soukup Zdeněk Bílek Michal Sova Roman Váňa Jaromír Doležal Michal Peřina Milan Tesárková Václava Bártl Karel Dostál Radek Eisner Josef Kunčar Leopold
7 Šimůnek Martin Doležal Lukáš Tůma Martin Pluhař Marek Žiačiková Petra Váňa Jaromír JanoušekMarek Peřina Milan Hranický Rostislav Navrátil Karel Bílek Radek Kozelka Václav Vondrák Miroslav
8 Hermannová Marie Bártl David Marek Jaroslav Bártl David Ježek Martin Beranová Lucie Nevídal Miloš Šťastný Michal Benda Lukáš Mezera Tomáš Benda Lukáš Strašil Pavel Boháč Martin
9 Zána Oldřich Kopic Daniel Marek Jaroslav Karel Miloslav Navrátil Karel Váňa Jaromír Vytiska Václav Šťastný Michal Bártl David Bártl David xxx Kozelka Václav Kotrba Radek
10 Bártl David Doležal Lukáš Stoklasa Jan Novák Petr Fílová Barbora Rezek Josef Fák Jan Zámostný Tomáš ml Benda Lukáš Falt Jakub Švára Martin Strašil Pavel Kúřil Stanislav
11 Pleskač Bohumil Otto Jiří Soukup Zdeněk xxx Sova Roman Hronek Tomáš Jelínek Michal Šťastný Michal Bártl David Navrátil Karel Vierer Jaromír Jenšík Ondřej Boháč Martin
12 Tomášková Šárka Fišara Vladimír Adam Michal     Barešová Lucie Benda Lukáš   Exner David     Pokorný Jakub Kotrba Radek
13                          
14                          
15                          
16                          
17                          
18                          
19                          
20                          
21                          
22                          
23                          
24                          
25                          
26                          
27                          
28                          
29                          
30                          
Mistr